Mihail Kogălniceanu
clasa 2A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 ED.MUZ.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
2 9.10-9.55 L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.germ.   
3 10.10-10.55 L.ROM.  L.germ.  L.germ.  MATEM.  L.ROM.   
4 11.15-12.00 MATEM.  STIINTE  ED.PLS.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.   
5 12.10-12.55   ED.M.S.    dirig.  ED.TEH.   
clasa 2B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.germ.  MATEM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
2 9.10-9.55 L.germ.  L.ROM.  L.germ.  L.ROM.  STIINTE   
3 10.10-10.55 L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.  ED.FIZ.  L.germ.  L.germ.   
4 11.15-12.00 MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.TEH.  ED.M.S.   
5 12.10-12.55 ED.FIZ.    ART.PLS  dirig.     
clasa 2C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 MATEM.  L.germ.  L.germ.  L.ROM.  L.germ.   
2 9.10-9.55 L.germ.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
3 10.10-10.55 L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.   
4 11.15-12.00 STIINTE  ED.M.S.  ED.TEH.  ED.MUZ.  MATEM.   
5 12.10-12.55 ED.PLS.      ED.FIZ.  dirig.   
clasa 3A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.germ.  ED.FIZ.   
2 9.10-9.55 L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
3 10.10-10.55 MATEM.  STIINTE  L.germ.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
4 11.15-12.00 L.germ.  L.germ.  ED.TEH.  MATEM.  ED.PLS.   
5 12.10-12.55   ED.M.S.  ED.FIZ.  dirig.     
clasa 3B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 MATEM.  L.germ.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
2 9.10-9.55 L.germ.  MATEM.  L.germ.  L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.   
3 10.10-10.55 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  STIINTE   
4 11.15-12.00 L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  ED.PLS.  L.germ.   
5 12.10-12.55   ED.M.S.  ED.TEH.    dirig.   
clasa 4A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.germ.  ISTORIA  L.ROM.  STIINTE  L.ROM.   
2 9.10-9.55 MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  ED.M.S.  L.ROM.   
3 10.10-10.55 L.ROM.  ART.PLS  MATEM.  ED.TEH.  L.germ.   
4 11.15-12.00 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.germ.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
5 12.10-12.55 ED.MUZ.  dirig.    L.germ.  ED.FIZ.   
clasa 4B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 MATEM.  MATEM.  L.germ.  L.germ.  L.germ.   
2 9.10-9.55 ED.MUZ.  ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  MATEM.   
3 10.10-10.55 ISTORIA  ISTORIA  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  STIINTE   
4 11.15-12.00 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  ED.TEH.  ART.PLS   
5 12.10-12.55 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  dirig.     
clasa 5A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.STR.I  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.RUSA  L.STR.I/L.STR.I   
2 9.10-9.55 GEOGR.    l.rom  L.ROM.  ED.PLS.   
3 10.10-10.55 l.rom  ist.r.u./ISTORIA  L.STR.I/L.STR.I  ist.r.u.  GEOGR.   
4 11.15-12.00 ED.FIZ.  MATEM./MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  MATEM.  L.RUSA   
5 12.10-12.55 L.STR.II/L.STR.II  ED.TEH./ED.TEH.  MATEM.  L.STR.II/L.STR.II  L.ROM.   
6 13.05-13.50 MATEM.    dirig.       
clasa 5B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  L.RUSA   
2 9.10-9.55 ED.FIZ.  L.RUSA  ED.MUZ.  L.germ./L.germ.  L.ROM.   
3 10.10-10.55 MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ART.PLS  ISTORIA   
4 11.15-12.00 L.STR.II/L.STR.II  STIINTE/STIINTE  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.   
5 12.10-12.55 ISTORIA  ED.TEH.  GEOGR.  L.STR.II/L.STR.II  L.STR.I/L.STR.I   
6 13.05-13.50 ED.CIV.  L.STR.I      dirig.   
clasa 6A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 ED.PLS.  GEOGR.  ED.MUZ.  MATEM.  L.ROM.   
2 9.10-9.55 L.RUSA  L.ENGL./L.ENGL.  L.germ./L.germ.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
3 10.10-10.55 dirig.  L.ROM.  FIZICA  L.ROM.  ISTORIA   
4 11.15-12.00 /ED.FIZ.  ED.TEH./ED.TEH.  ED.FIZ.  ISTORIA  ED.CIV.   
5 12.10-12.55 L.ENGL./L.ENGL.  L.germ./L.germ.  MATEM.  L.RUSA  MATEM.   
6 13.05-13.50 BIOLOG.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.germ./L.germ.  L.germ./L.germ.