Spiru Haret
clasa 5A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 STIINTE  L. EN / L. EN  L.RUSA  L.FR./L.GM.  L.ROM.   
2 9.25-10.10 ED.MUZ.  L.FR./L.GM.  ED.CIV.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
3 10.20-11.05 L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  ED.CIV.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
4 11.25-12.10 L.RUSA  ED.TEH.  Lit.rom.  L. EN / L. EN  ED.FIZ.   
5 12.30-13.15 ISTORIA  MATEM.  dirig.  GEOGR.  L. EN / L. EN   
6 13.25-14.10 MATEM.    ISTORIA  ED.PLS.     
clasa 5B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.ENGL.  ED.PLS.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
2 9.25-10.10 ISTORIA  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.FR./L.GM.  ED.FIZ.   
3 10.20-11.05 STIINTE  L.ENGL.  MATEM.  L.ENGL.  ED.TEH.   
4 11.25-12.10 L.RUSA  GEOGR.  L.RUSA  ISTORIA  ED.CIV.   
5 12.30-13.15 L.FR./L.GM.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  dirig.  L.ROM.   
6 13.25-14.10   L.ROM.    L.ROM.     
clasa 5C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15            
clasa 5D
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15            
clasa 5E
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15            
clasa 6A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L. EN / L. EN  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.PLS.  L.ROM.   
2 9.25-10.10 MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L. EN / L. EN   
3 10.20-11.05 ED.FIZ.  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  L.FR./L.GM.  L.RUSA   
4 11.25-12.10 L.RUSA  ISTORIA  L. EN / L. EN  L.ROM.  ED.TEH.   
5 12.30-13.15 ED.CIV.  L.FR./L.GM.  ED.MUZ.  ISTORIA  GEOGR.   
6 13.25-14.10   BIOLOG.    CORUL  MATEM.   
7 14.15-15.00         dirig.   
clasa 6B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 ISTORIA  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.  L. EN / L. EN   
2 9.25-10.10 L. EN / L. EN  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.CIV.  ED.TEH.   
3 10.20-11.05 L.ROM.  L. EN / L. EN  BIOLOG.  dirig.  ED.PLS.   
4 11.25-12.10 L.ROM.  GEOGR.  MATEM.  L.FR./L.GM.  ED.FIZ.   
5 12.30-13.15   MATEM.  MATEM.  ISTORIA  MATEM.   
6 13.25-14.10 L.RUSA  L.FR./L.GM.  ED.FIZ.  CORUL  L.RUSA   
clasa 6C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 MATEM.  BIOLOG.  ED.TEH.  L.ROM.     
2 9.25-10.10 ED.PLS.  ED.CIV.  ISTORIA  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
3 10.20-11.05 L. EN / L. EN  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.  GEOGR.   
4 11.25-12.10 L.ROM.  L.FR./L.GM.  L.RUSA  MATEM.  L. EN / L. EN   
5 12.30-13.15 L.ROM.  L. EN / L. EN  ED.FIZ.  L.RUSA  L.ROM.   
6 13.25-14.10 ISTORIA  MATEM.  CORUL  L.FR./L.GM.  dirig.   
clasa 6D
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.ROM.  ED.CIV.  L. EN / L. EN  ED.FIZ.  BIOLOG.   
2 9.25-10.10 L.ROM.  MATEM.    L.RUSA  L.ROM.   
3 10.20-11.05 ED.PLS.  L.ROM.  ISTORIA  MATEM.  L. EN / L. EN   
4 11.25-12.10 L. EN / L. EN  L.ROM.  GEOGR.  ED.MUZ.  MATEM.   
5 12.30-13.15 MATEM.  L.FR./L.GM.  L.RUSA  L.FR./L.GM.  ED.TEH.   
6 13.25-14.10   ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  ISTORIA     
7 14.15-15.00       dirig.     
clasa 7A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 ED.PLS.  L.ROM.  BIOLOG.  INFORM.  MATEM.   
2 9.25-10.10 L.FR./L.GM.  L.ROM.  L.FR./L.GM.  MATEM.  ED.CIV.   
3 10.20-11.05 L.RUSA  GEOGR.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L. EN / L. EN   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.FIZ.  L. EN / L. EN    L.ROM.  L.RUSA   
5 12.30-13.15 BIOLOG.  MATEM.  CHIMIA  L. EN / L. EN  ISTORIA   
6 13.25-14.10 MATEM.  ED.TEH.  ED.MUZ.  ISTORIA     
7 14.15-15.00 dirig.    CORUL    ED.FIZ.