Mihail Sadoveanu
clasa 2A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
2 9.05-9.50 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.PLS.  L.ENGL.   
3 10.05-10.50 L.ENGL.  L.ENGL.  ED.MUZ.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.   
4 11.10-11.55 ED.TEH.  MATEM.  STIINTE  ED.M.S.  L.ROM.   
5 12.05-12.50 dirig.      L.ENGL.  ED.FIZ.   
clasa 1B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 ED.TEH.  l.rom  l.rom  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
2 9.05-9.50 ED.M.S.  l.rom  l.rom  l.rom  L.ENGL.   
3 10.05-10.50 l.rom  MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  dirig.   
4 11.10-11.55 l.rom  ED.MUZ.  ED.FIZ.  ED.PLS.  ED.FIZ.   
clasa 1C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 MATEM.  L. EN / L. EN  ED.FIZ.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
2 9.05-9.50 L.ROM.  ED.M.S.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.TEH.   
3 10.05-10.50 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.   
4 11.10-11.55 ED.PLS.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  ED.MUZ.  dirig.   
clasa 2B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.ROM.  MATEM.  Lit.rom.  l.rom  MATEM.   
2 9.05-9.50 l.rom  l.rom  MATEM.  l.rom  Științe   
3 10.05-10.50 L.ENGL.  l.rom  L.ENGL.  ED.FIZ.  ED.TEH.   
4 11.10-11.55 ED.M.S.  ED.PLS.  dirig.  MATEM.  ED.MUZ.   
5 12.05-12.50   ED.FIZ.      L.ENGL.   
clasa 2C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.ENGL.  ED.M.S.  L.ENGL.  Limb. si lit. rom.  MATEM.   
2 9.05-9.50 L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  Limb. si lit. rom.  Limb. si lit. rom.  ED.FIZ.   
3 10.05-10.50 Limb. si lit. rom.  Limb. si lit. rom.  MATEM.  MATEM.  Științe   
4 11.10-11.55 MATEM.  Limb. si lit. rom.  ED.PLS.  ED.MUZ.  ED.TEH.   
5 12.05-12.50 CUL.COM      dirig.     
clasa 4A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 Științe  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  Limb. si lit. rom.  MATEM.   
2 9.05-9.50 ED.M.S.  ED.FIZ.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  Limb. si lit. rom.   
3 10.05-10.50 Limb. si lit. rom.  ISTORIA  Limb. si lit. rom.  L.ENGL.  ED.MUZ.   
4 11.10-11.55 Limb. si lit. rom.  ART.COM  Limb. si lit. rom.  MATEM.  dirig.   
5 12.05-12.50 ED.PLS.  L.ENGL.  ED.TEH.  Instr. antr.     
clasa 4B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.   
2 9.05-9.50 STIINTE  L.ROM.  ED.M.S.  L.ENGL.  ISTORIA   
3 10.05-10.50 ED.TEH.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
4 11.10-11.55 Matematica (curs opţ  L.ENGL.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  dirig.   
5 12.05-12.50   ED.MUZ.  ED.PLS.  ED.FIZ.  l.creatie   
clasa 4C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  OB/TRAD  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
2 9.05-9.50 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  DANS  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
3 10.05-10.50 MATEM.  L.ENGL.  MATEM.  L.ENGL.  STIINTE   
4 11.10-11.55 ISTORIA  MATEM.  ED.M.S.  ED.MUZ.  ED.FIZ.   
5 12.05-12.50 ED.TEH.  ED.PLS.  SOLFEG.    dirig.   
clasa 4D
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.15-9.00 ED.FIZ.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  ISTORIA  STIINTE   
2 9.05-9.50 Lit.rom.  l.rom  MATEM.  MATEM.  l.rom   
3 10.05-10.50 l.rom  L.ROM.  ED.M.S.  MUZICA  MATEM.   
4 11.10-11.55 MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  l.rom    ART.PLS   
5 12.05-12.50   ED.TEH.  l.rom  L.ROM.  Ora dirigentiei