Mihai Eminescu
clasa 1A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 l.rom  l.rom  ED.MUZ.  l.rom  MATEM.   
2 9.30-10.15 L.FRAN.  l.rom  MATEM.  l.rom  L.FRAN.   
3 10.30-11.15 l.rom  MATEM.  L.FRAN.  MATEM.  l.rom   
4 11.25-12.10 l.rom  RELIGIA  ED.FIZ.  ED.TEH.  l.rom   
5 12.20-13.05   ED.M.S.    ED.PLS.  Ora dirigentiei   
clasa 1B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 ED.M.S.  RELIGIA  MATEM.  l.rom  L.FRAN.   
2 9.30-10.15 MATEM.  MATEM.  ED.MUZ.  l.rom  ED.PLS.   
3 10.30-11.15 L.FRAN.  l.rom  l.rom  MATEM.  l.rom   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.FIZ.  l.rom  l.rom  L.FRAN.  l.rom   
5 12.20-13.05     ED.FIZ.  ED.TEH.  Ora dirigentiei   
clasa 1C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 l.rom  ED.FIZ.  l.rom  ED.M.S.  ED.FIZ.   
2 9.30-10.15 l.rom  L.ENGL.  l.rom  MATEM.  MATEM.   
3 10.30-11.15 MATEM.  l.rom  MATEM.  l.rom  L.ENGL.   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.PLS.  l.rom  ED.MUZ.  l.rom  ED.TEH.   
5 12.20-13.05 Ora dirigentiei           
clasa 2A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.FRAN.  ED.M.S.  MATEM.  l.rom  ED.TEH.   
2 9.30-10.15 MATEM.  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  l.rom  MATEM.   
3 10.30-11.15 ED.FIZ.  L.FRAN.  ED.MUZ.  L.FRAN.  l.rom   
4 11.25-12.10 l.rom  l.rom  RELIGIA  STIINTE  l.rom   
5 12.20-13.05   l.rom    ED.PLS.     
clasa 2B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 ED.MUZ.  l.rom  l.rom  l.rom  l.rom   
2 9.30-10.15 MATEM.  l.rom  l.rom  l.rom  MATEM.   
3 10.30-11.15 L.FRAN.  MATEM.  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  L.FRAN.   
4 11.25-12.10 STIINTE  ED.FIZ.  RELIGIA  L.FRAN.  ED.TEH.   
5 12.20-13.05   ED.PLS.    ED.M.S.     
clasa 2C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15   l.rom  l.rom  ED.TEH.  l.rom   
2 9.30-10.15 L.ENGL.  RELIGIA  l.rom  L.ENGL.  l.rom   
3 10.30-11.15 MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.PLS.  ED.MUZ.  ED.M.S.  l.rom  Matematica (curs opţ   
5 12.20-13.05 Ora dirigentiei  ED.FIZ.  ART.COM  l.rom     
clasa 3A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 ED.PLS.  l.rom  RELIGIA  ED.FIZ.  STIINTE   
2 9.30-10.15 L.FRAN.  l.rom  MATEM.  MATEM.  L.FRAN.   
3 10.30-11.15 MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  l.rom  l.rom  MATEM.   
4 11.25-12.10 l.rom  L.FRAN.  l.rom  l.rom  ED.M.S.   
5 12.20-13.05     ED.MUZ.  ED.TEH.  Ora dirigentiei   
clasa 3B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.FRAN.  l.rom  MATEM.  l.rom  l.rom   
2 9.30-10.15 MATEM.  MATEM.  L.FRAN.  l.rom  l.rom   
3 10.30-11.15 ED.M.S.  RELIGIA  ED.FIZ.  L.FRAN.  MATEM.   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.MUZ.  ED.PLS.  l.rom  STIINTE  ED.TEH.   
5 12.20-13.05 Ora dirigentiei    l.rom    ED.FIZ.   
clasa 3C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.FRAN.  l.rom  l.rom  l.rom  ED.FIZ.   
2 9.30-10.15 MATEM.  l.rom  l.rom  ED.MUZ.  MATEM.   
3 10.30-11.15 ED.M.S.  MATEM.  RELIGIA  MATEM.  l.rom   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.MUZ.  ED.TEH.  STIINTE  L.ENGL.  l.rom   
5 12.20-13.05 Ora dirigentiei  ART.COM  ED.PLS.  Matematica (curs opţ     
clasa 4A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 l.rom  l.rom  ED.FIZ.  l.rom  ISTORIA   
2 9.30-10.15 l.rom  l.rom  l.rom  MATEM.  ED.MUZ.   
3 10.30-11.15 ED.PLS.  MATEM.  MATEM.  l.rom  MATEM.   
4 11.25-12.10 L.FRAN.  ED.TEH.  L.FRAN.  l.rom  ED.FIZ.   
5 12.20-13.05 Ora dirigentiei  RELIGIA  STIINTE  ED.M.S.