Şcoala – Grădiniţă nr.152
clasa 3C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  MATEM.   
2 8.55-9.40 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.   
3 9.50-10.35 STIINTE  MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.   
4 10.45-11.30 Act.tem  L.EN./INF.  Act.tem  L.ENGL.  Act.tem   
5 11.40-12.25 ED.MUZ.  L.EN./INF.  ED.FIZ.  ED.PLS.  ED.TEH.   
6 12.45-13.30   ED.M.S.         
clasa 4C
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  L.ROM.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.   
2 8.55-9.40 L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  STIINTE  L.ROM.   
3 9.50-10.35 MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  MATEM.  ISTORIA   
4 10.45-11.30 ED.FIZ.  ED.MUZ.  Act.tem  L.ROM.  Act.tem   
5 11.40-12.25 Act.tem  ED.PLS.  ED.M.S.  L.ENGL.  ED.TEH.   
6 12.45-13.30     ED.FIZ.       
clasa 2I
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 Act.tem  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.   
2 8.55-9.40 MATEM.  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  ED.FIZ.  MATEM.   
3 9.50-10.35 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ENGL.  ED.MUZ.   
4 10.45-11.30 L.EN./INF.  STIINTE  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
5 11.40-12.25 L.EN./INF.  Act.tem  Act.tem  Act.tem  ED.TEH.   
6 12.45-13.30       ED.PLS.     
clasa 2A
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  ED.FIZ.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.   
2 8.55-9.40 ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.EN./INF.  MATEM.   
3 9.50-10.35 MATEM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.EN./INF.  L.ROM.   
4 10.45-11.30 L.ROM.  STIINTE  ED.M.S.  L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.   
5 11.40-12.25 Act.tem  L.ENGL.  ED.TEH.  Act.tem  ED.PLS.   
6 12.45-13.30       Act.tem     
clasa 2B
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  ED.MUZ.   
2 8.55-9.40 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  L.ROM.   
3 9.50-10.35 L.EN./INF.  L.EN./INF.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.   
4 10.45-11.30 MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  Act.tem   
5 11.40-12.25 Act.tem  STIINTE  Act.tem  ED.PLS.  ED.TEH.   
6 12.45-13.30     ED.M.S.       
clasa 2N
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  ED.M.S.   
2 8.55-9.40 L.ENGL.  MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  ED.MUZ.   
3 9.50-10.35 MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
4 10.45-11.30 L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  ED.FIZ.  L.EN./INF.  Act.tem   
5 11.40-12.25 STIINTE  Act.tem  L.EN./INF.  ED.PLS.  Act.tem   
6 12.45-13.30         ED.TEH.   
clasa 3I
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.   
2 8.55-9.40 L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  L.ROM.  A.Î.G.  MATEM.   
3 9.50-10.35 MATEM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  ED.M.S.   
4 10.45-11.30 ED.MUZ.  STIINTE  Act.tem  MATEM.  L.EN./INF.   
5 11.40-12.25 Act.tem  ED.TEH.  Act.tem  ED.PLS.  L.EN./INF.   
6 12.45-13.30 ED.FIZ.           
clasa 3T
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  ED.M.S.   
2 8.55-9.40 MATEM.  STIINTE  L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
3 9.50-10.35 ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
4 10.45-11.30 L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  Act.tem  Act.tem  ED.FIZ.   
5 11.40-12.25 ED.FIZ.  ED.TEH.  ED.PLS.  Act.tem  L.ENGL.   
6 12.45-13.30     INFORM.    INFORM.   
clasa 4D
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  L.ENGL.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  ED.M.S.   
2 8.55-9.40 L.ROM.  A.Î.G.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
3 9.50-10.35 ED.FIZ.  STIINTE  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ENGL.   
4 10.45-11.30 MATEM.  L.ROM.  ISTORIA  L.ROM.  Act.tem   
5 11.40-12.25 ED.TEH.  ED.MUZ.  Act.tem  ED.PLS.  Act.tem   
6 12.45-13.30       ED.FIZ.     
clasa 4L
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.00-8.45 A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  A.Î.G.  L.ENGL.  ED.FIZ.   
2 8.55-9.40 L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  A.Î.G.  MATEM.   
3 9.50-10.35 L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  STIINTE   
4 10.45-11.30 ISTORIA  L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  L.ROM.  Act.tem   
5 11.40-12.25 ED.TEH.  ED.M.S.  Act.tem  Act.tem  ED.PLS.   
6 12.45-13.30   ED.FIZ.      ED.M.S.