Liviu Deleanu
clasa 2a
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  STIINTE   
2 9.30-10.15 L.ENGL.  ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  ED.FIZ.   
3 10.30-11.15 MATEM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  ED.M.S.   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.TEH.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  ED.M.S.   
5 12.25-13.10       dirig.  ED.PLS.   
clasa 2b
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 MATEM.  ED.PLS./ED.PLS.  L.ROM.  ED.PLS./ED.PLS.  ED.M.S.   
2 9.30-10.15 L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ENGL./L.ENGL.  ED.PLS./ED.PLS.  ED.FIZ.   
3 10.30-11.15 STIINTE  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.FIZ.  L.ENGL./L.ENGL.  ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.   
5 12.25-13.10 ED.TEH.      MATEM.  dirig.   
clasa 2c
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 coregr.  L.ROM.  coregr.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
2 9.30-10.15 coregr.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.   
3 10.30-11.15 L.FRAN./L.ENGL.  ED.FIZ.  L.FRAN./L.ENGL.  MATEM.  STIINTE   
4 11.25-12.10 L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  ED.TEH.  dirig.   
5 12.25-13.10 ED.PLS.  ED.M.S.  L.ROM.       
clasa 3a
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 DESENUL  L.ROM.  MATEM.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
2 9.30-10.15 PICTURA  L.ROM.  L.ENGL./L.FRAN.  ED.FIZ.  ED.M.S.   
3 10.30-11.15 ED.FIZ.  COMPOZ.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.MUZ.   
4 11.25-12.10 L.FRAN./L.ENGL.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.TEH.   
5 12.25-13.10 L.ROM.    STIINTE    dirig.   
clasa 3b
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.ROM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  MATEM.   
2 9.30-10.15 L.ROM.  L.ENGL.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.   
3 10.30-11.15 ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  STIINTE  ED.M.S.   
4 11.25-12.10 MATEM.  L.ROM.  ED.PLS.  ED.TEH.  dirig.   
5 12.25-13.10   ED.SAN.  ED.FIZ.  ART.COM     
clasa 3c
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
2 9.30-10.15 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  ED.MUZ.   
3 10.30-11.15 MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  MATEM.  ED.FIZ.  STIINTE   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.PLS.  ART.COM  ED.M.S.  ED.TEH.  dirig.   
5 12.25-13.10 L.ENGL.  ED.SAN.  L.ENGL.       
clasa 4a
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.ROM.  L.FRAN./L.ENGL.  MATEM.  MATEM.  L.ENGL./L.FRAN.   
2 9.30-10.15 L.ROM.  COMPOZ.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  MATEM.   
3 10.30-11.15 ISTORIA  MATEM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ED.M.S.   
4 11.25-12.10 PICTURA  ED.FIZ.  ED.TEH.  STIINTE  dirig.   
5 12.25-13.10 DESENUL  L.ROM.  ED.FIZ.       
6 13.20-14.05 ED.MUZ.           
clasa 4b
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 L.FRAN./L.ENGL.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.FRAN./L.ENGL.  MATEM.   
2 9.30-10.15 dans.cl  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  dans pop.   
3 10.30-11.15 dans.cl  MATEM.  MATEM.  L.ROM.  RITMICA   
4 11.25-12.10 MATEM.  ISTORIA  ED.FIZ.  STIINTE  ED.PLS.   
5 12.25-13.10 L.ROM.  ED.TEH.  ED.M.S.    dirig.   
6 13.20-14.05     ED.MUZ.       
clasa 5a
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 MATEM.  DESENUL  ED.FIZ.  MATEM.  MATEM.   
2 9.30-10.15 L.ROM.  PICTURA  L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ist.r.u.   
3 10.30-11.15 ist.r.u.  GEOGR.  L.ENGL./L.FRAN.  L.ROM.  L.FRAN./L.ENGL.   
4 11.25-12.10 ED.FIZ.  L.ROM.  COMPOZ.  L.RUSA  L.ROM.   
5 12.25-13.10 ED.CIV.  L.RUSA  MATEM.  ED.TEH.  STIINTE   
6 13.20-14.05 ED.MUZ.  dirig.    Form.tri     
clasa 5b
Nr Luni Marţi Miercuri Joi Vineri Sîmbătă
1 8.30-9.15 MATEM.  RITMICA  GEOGR.  L.RUSA  ist.r.u.   
2 9.30-10.15 dans pop.  MATEM.  MATEM.  dans.cl  dans.cl   
3 10.30-11.15 dans pop.  L.ENGL./L.FRAN.  L.ROM.  L.FRAN./L.ENGL.  RITMICA   
4 11.25-12.10 L.RUSA  ED.CIV.  L.ROM.  MATEM.  ED.TEH.   
5 12.25-13.10 L.ROM.  L.ROM.  ist.r.u.  ED.PLS.  L.ROM.   
6 13.20-14.05 STIINTE  ED.FIZ.  ED.MUZ.  L.ROM.  dirig.